Clients

toedit clients-banner2 clients-banner3 clients-banner4 clients-banner5

Our clients come from right across the professional services and construction industry and vary in size from two to 700 users. We’re proud to be supporting them in ensuring their businesses are as efficient and successful as possible.

 

5Plus

Agenda 21 Architects Studio

Akera Engineers

Alison Brooks Architects

Allen Gordon Associates

Andrew Reid and Partners

Anderson Orr

Aaron Evans

Architecture PLB

Arney Fender Katsalidis

Assael

ASTUDIO

Avanti Architects

AWW

Bell Phillips Architects

Berman Guedes Stretton (BGS)

Black Architecture

Blok Architecture

BM3 Architects

BMJ Architects

BPR Architects

BHSLA

Brady Shipman Martin

Broadway Malyan

BKD Architects

Burns + Nice

Chassay Studio

Churchill Hui

Clancy Consulting

Costello Medical

Curl la Tourelle

Darling Associates Architects

Darmody Architecture

David Kelly Partnership

David Morley Architects

Design LSM

Douglas Wallace

Dunwoody Group

 

 

Ellis Williams Architects

Engenuiti

EPT Partnership

Farrells Architecture

Faulkner Browns Architects

Flatt Consulting

Fletcher Priest Architects

Focus Consultants

Formation Architects

GB Card & Partners

Glenn Howells Architects

Hamiltons Architects

Haptic Architects

Harper Downie Creative Architecture

Haworth Tompkins

Healy Partners Architects

Henry J Lyons

HKR Architects

Hogarth Architects

Househam Henderson Architects

Howarth Litchfield Partnership

Howley Hayes Architects

Hudson Architects

iDEA

IID

Integrated Transport Planning Ltd (ITP)

Integration UK

Jestico + Whiles

John McAslan + Partners

John Simpson & Partners

John Thompson & Partners

Kalkwarf Architects

Karakusevic Carson

Kavanagh Tuite

Kingston Local History Room

Leslie Jones Architecture

 

 

LOM ¦ FDP

Louise Bradley

Lyons+Sleeman+Hoare Ltd

MacCreanor Lavington

MBH Architects

McCarthy Keville O’Sullivan

Marcus Beale Architects

Mikhail Riches

Mountford Pigott

Murphy Philipps

O’Connor Sutton Cronin

Oxford Architects LLP

Pascall + Watson

Phil Jones Associates

Planit

PLP

Purcell

Roughan & O’Donovan

SDS Engineers

Shepheard Epstein Hunter

Silcock Dawson & Partners

South Oxfordshire District Council

Speirs + Major

SRA Architects

Stockwool

Stride Treglown

Surface to Air Architects

Urban Initiatives

Vale of White Horse District Council

Walsh Group